Список внедрений ИСС "Хозяйство" по ставропольскому краю

Район Администрации поселений Внедрено
1 Александровский район 7
Александровское
Калиновское
Круглолесское
Средненский
Грушевский
Северный
Саблинский
2 Андроповский район 8
Водораздел
Курсавка
Новый Янкуль
Солуно-Дмитриевский
Султанский
Янкульский
Красноярский
Воровсколесский
3 Апанасенковский район 10
Воздвиженское
Киевка
Вознесеновское
Дербетовский
Айгурский
Рагулинский
Бело-Копанский
Дивное
Манычский
Мало-Джалгинский
4 Арзгирский район 5
Арзгир
Каменная балка
Садовский
Серафимовский
Новоромановский
5 Благодарненский район 4
Елизаветинское
Алексеевский
Спасский
Ставропольский
6 Буденновский район 8
Орловский
Покойное
Прасковея
Архангельский
Искровский
Новожизненский
Томузловский
Стародубский
7 Георгиевский район 12
Георгиевская
Краснокумское
Лысогорская
Незлобная
Подгорная
Александрийский
Ульяновский
Урухский
Балковский
Новинский
Шаумяновский
Новозаведенский
8 Грачевский район 5
Спицевка
Старомарьевская
Грачевка
Кугультинский
Красносельский
9 Изобильненский район 7
Баклановское
Передовое
Подлужное
Рождественская
Московский
Спорненский
Птиченский
10 Ипатовский район 9
Большевик
с.Большая Джалга
Кевсалинский
Добровольно-Васильевский
Золотаревский
Октябрьский
Советскорунный
Красочный
Первомайский
11 Кировский район 5
Зольская
Марьинский
Орловский
Старопавловский
Новосредненский
12 Кочубеевский район 12
Балахоновский
Ивановское
Новая Деревня
Беломечетский
Вревский
Казьминский
Кочубеевский
Надзорненский
Стародворцовский
Усть-Невинский
Георгиевский
Барсуковский
13 Красногвардейский район 6
Коммунаровский
Новомихайловский
Преградненский
Родыковский
Дмитриевский
Красногвардейский
14 Курской район 9
Полтавское
Галюгаевский
Стодеревский
Рощинский
Русский
Серноводский
Эдиссийский
Балтийский
Мирный
15 Левокумский район 9
Величаевка
Левокумка
Бургун-Маджарский
Николо-Александровский
Новокумский
Приозерский
Урожайненский
Правокумский
Турксадский
16 Минераловодский район 14
Анджиевский
Гражданский
Греческий
Ленинский
Марьино-Колодцевский
Нагутский
Нижнеалександровский
Первомайский
Перевальненский
Побегайловский
Прикумский
Розовский
Ульяновский
Левокумский
17 Нефтекумский район 7
Зимнеставочный
Зункарский
Затеречный
Озек-Суатский
Махмуд-Мектебский
Тукуй-Мектебский
Ачикулакский
18 Новоалександровский район 9
Григорополисская
Расшеватская
Темижбекский
Горьковский
Краснозоринский
Светлинский
Радужский
Присадовый
Червонный
19 Новоселицкий район 4
Журавское
Новоселицкое
Китаевский
Чернолесский
20 Петровский район 5
Благодатное
Гофицкий
Прикалаусский
Рогато-Балковский
Шалгалинский
21 Предгорный район 13
Боргустан
Мирный
Новоблагодарное
Подкумок
Пятигорский
ст.Ессентукская
Суворовская
Этока
Юца
Ясная Поляна
Бекешевская
Нежинский
Винсадский
22 Советский район 5
Восточный
Правокумский
Нины
Горько-Балковский
Солдато-Александровский
23 Степновский район 6
Верхнестепное
Иргаклы
Соломенское
Варениковский
Ольгинский
Степновский
24 Труновский район 4
Безопасненский
Подлесненский
Труновский
Кировский
25 Туркменский район 5
Кучерла
Летняя Ставка
Кендже-Кулакский
Малоягурский
Овощинский
26 Шпаковский район 4
Деминский
Вехнерусский
Татарский
Казинский
Всего: 192